北支那方面軍戦闘序列(昭和十六年十二月)

- The OOB of North China Area Army in December 1941 -



*本ページでは、場合によっては昭和二十年軍令陸甲第一三号(昭和二十年一月二十二日)を令甲13(S20.1.22)、 臨参命第八二号(昭和十二年八月三十一日)を臨82(S12.8.31)、大陸命第一二九七号(昭和二十年四月八日)を命1297(S20.4.8)という風に略記します。

北支那方面軍は臨82(S12.8.31)により戦闘序列を下令され、命362(S14.9.23)により支那派遣軍戦闘序列に編入された。


北支那方面軍戦闘序列(昭和十六年十二月八日)
English Version is here.
  北支那方面軍司令官 陸軍大将 岡村寧次 (16)
  北支那方面軍司令部
  第一軍
  第一二軍
  駐蒙軍
  第二七師団
  第三五師団
  第一一〇師団
  独立混成第一旅団
  独立混成第七旅団
  独立混成第八旅団
  独立混成第一五旅団
  戦車第一二聯隊
  高射砲第一五聯隊
  第二野戦鉄道部
    長 第二野戦鉄道司令官
    第二野戦鉄道司令部
    鉄道第六聯隊ノ一大隊及ヒ材料廠ノ一部
    第二七停車場司令部
    第二八停車場司令部
    第四九停車場司令部
    第五一停車場司令部
    第六四停車場司令部
    第六六停車場司令部
  第一一装甲列車隊
  電信第五聯隊
  北支那派遣憲兵隊(1司令部10憲兵隊1教習隊)
  北支那方面軍直属兵站部隊
    自動車第二一聯隊
    自動車第二二聯隊
    自動車第三六聯隊
    北支那野戦作井隊
    第一水路輸送隊
     長 第一水路輸送司令官
     第一水路輸送司令部
     第一師団第二水上輸卒隊
     第一師団第四水上輸卒隊
     第二師団第四水上輸卒隊
     第六師団第一水上輸卒隊
    第五師団第四陸上輸卒隊
    北支那陸軍病院(19陸軍病院)
    北支那防疫給水部
    北支那軍馬防疫廠
    北支那野戦兵器廠
    北支那野戦自動車廠
    北支那野戦貨物廠
    北支那野戦補充馬廠
北支那方面軍戦闘序列附録
  北支那方面軍司令官隷下部隊
   北支那歩兵下士官候補者隊
   北支那砲兵下士官候補者隊
   北支那工兵下士官候補者隊
   北支那通信教育隊
   北支那自動車教育隊
   北支那経理部下士官候補者教育部
   北支那衛生部下士官候補者教育部
   北支那獣医部下士官候補者教育部



The OOB of North China Area Army on 8 December 1941
  North China Area Army Commanding Officer
   Gen Okamura Yasuji (16)
  North China Area Army Headquarter
  The 1st Army
  The 12th Army
  Mongol Garrison Army
  The 27th Division
  The 35th Division
  The 110th Division
  The 1st Independent Mixed Brigade
  The 7th Independent Mixed Brigade
  The 8th Independent Mixed Brigade
  The 15th Independent Mixed Brigade
  The 12th Tank Regiment
  The 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery Regiment
  The 2nd Field Railway Department
    Commander: The 2nd Field Railway CO
    The 2nd Field Railway Command
    1 Battalion and a part of Stores Depot, the 6th Railway Regiment
    The 27th Railway Station Command
    The 28th Railway Station Command
    The 49th Railway Station Command
    The 51st Railway Station Command
    The 64th Railway Station Command
    The 66th Railway Station Command
  The 11th Armored Train Unit
  The 5th Signal Regiment
  North China Dispatched Military Police Unit
    (1 Headquarter, 10 Military Police Units and 1 Training Unit)
  Line of Communications Units directly assigned to North China Area Army
    The 21st Motor Transport Regiment
    The 22th Motor Transport Regiment
    The 36th Motor Transport Regiment
    North China Field Well Drilling Unit
    The 1st Inland Waterways Transport Unit
     Commander: The 1st Inland Waterways Transport CO
     The 1st Inland Waterways Transport HQ
     The 2nd Inland Waterways Transport Unit, the 1st Division
     The 4th Inland Waterways Transport Unit, the 1st Division
     The 4th Inland Waterways Transport Unit, the 2nd Division
     The 1st Inland Waterways Transport Unit, the 6th Division
    The 4th Land Transport Unit, the 5th Division
    North China Military Hospitals
     (19 Army Hospitals)
  North China Water Supply and Purification Department
  North China Veterinary Quarantine Station
  North China Field Ordnance Depot
  North China Field Motor Transport Depot
  North China Field Freight Depot
  North China Remount Department
The Appendix of North China Area Army OOB
  The Units Assigned to China Area Army Commander
   North China Infantry NCO Candidate Training Unit
   North China Artillery NCO Candidate Training Unit
   North China Engineer NCO Candidate Training Unit
   North China Signal Training Unit
   North China Automobile Training Unit
   North China Intendance Department NCO Candidate Training Department
   North China Medical Department NCO Candidate Training Department
   North China Veterinary Department NCO Candidate Training Department


支那派遣軍戦闘序列 China Expeditionary Army OOB

Menu

Home

© 2009-2018 MJQ
Last Update 2016/08/10