北支那方面軍戦闘序列(昭和二十年八月)

- The OOB of North China Area Army in August 1945 -



*本ページでは、場合によっては昭和二十年軍令陸甲第一三号(昭和二十年一月二十二日)を令甲13(S20.1.22)、 臨参命第八二号(昭和十二年八月三十一日)を臨82(S12.8.31)、大陸命第一二九七号(昭和二十年四月八日)を命1297(S20.4.8)という風に略記します。

命1280(S20.3.22)により第四三軍の戦闘序列が下令され、北支那方面軍戦闘序列に編入された。
昭和二十年における師団の転出は以下のとおりであった。
第五九師団: 命1280により北支那方面軍戦闘序列(直属)から除かれ第四三軍戦闘序列に編入された。
第六三師団: 命1338(S20.5.30)により北支那方面軍戦闘序列(直属)から除かれ関東軍第四四軍戦闘序列に編入された。


北支那方面軍戦闘序列(昭和二十年八月十五日)
English Version is here.
  北支那方面軍司令官 陸軍中将 下村定 (20)
  北支那方面軍司令部
  第一軍
  第一二軍
  第四三軍
  駐蒙軍
  独立混成第一旅団
  独立混成第八旅団
  独立歩兵第二旅団
  第三独立警備隊
  第七独立警備隊
  独立速射砲第四四中隊
  独立軽装甲車隊
  高射砲第一五聯隊
  野戦高射砲第七四大隊(第二中隊欠)
  野戦高射砲第八六大隊
  特設工兵第一中隊
  電信第二九聯隊
  独立有線第一〇三中隊
  第五五固定無線隊
  北支那派遣憲兵隊(1司令部5憲兵隊1教習隊)
  北支那教化隊
  北支那方面軍直属兵站部隊: 如別表
  北支那方面軍戦闘序列別表
    北支那方面軍直属兵站部隊
     北支那特別警備隊
     独立自動車第二四三中隊
     独立自動車第二四四中隊
     独立自動車第二四五中隊
     北支那野戦作井隊
     第一水路輸送隊
     第二三野戦勤務隊
       長 第二三野戦勤務隊長
       第二三野戦勤務隊本部
       特設陸上勤務第一二四中隊
       特設陸上勤務第一二五中隊
       特設陸上勤務第一二六中隊
     第二六野戦勤務隊
       長 第二六野戦勤務隊長
       第二六野戦勤務隊本部
       特設水上勤務第一二四中隊
       特設水上勤務第一二五中隊
       特設水上勤務第一二六中隊
     第五師団第四陸上輸卒隊
     第一五一兵站病院(甲)
     第一五二兵站病院(甲)
     第一五三兵站病院(甲)
     第一五四兵站病院(甲)
     第一六一兵站病院(乙)
     第一八七兵站病院(乙)
     第一八八兵站病院(乙)
     北支那防疫給水部
     第二〇兵站病馬廠
     北支那軍馬防疫廠
     第一装軌車修理隊
     北支那野戦兵器廠
     第一六野戦兵器廠移動修理班1個
     北支那野戦自動車廠
     第二五野戦自動車廠移動修理班1個
     北支那野戦貨物廠
     北支那野戦補充馬廠
北支那方面軍戦闘序列附録
  北支那方面軍司令官隷下部隊
   北支那歩兵下士官候補者隊
   北支那経理部下士官候補者教育部
   北支那衛生部下士官候補者教育部
   北支那獣医部下士官候補者教育部
   北京陸軍兵事部



The OOB of North China Area Army on 15 August 1945
  North China Area Army Commanding Officer
   LtG Shimomura Sadamu (20)
  North China Area Army Headquarter
  The 1st Army
  The 12th Army
  The 43rd Army
  Mongol Garrison Army
  The 1st Independent Mixed Brigade
  The 8th Independent Mixed Brigade
  The 2nd Independent Infantry Brigade
  The 3rd Independent Guard Unit
  The 7th Independent Guard Unit
  The 44th Independent Rapid Firing Gun Company
  Independent Light Armored Car Unit
  The 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery Regiment
  The 74th Field Anti-Aircraft Artillery Battalion (Minus the 2nd Company)
  The 86th Field Anti-Aircraft Artillery Battalion
  The 1st Specially Established Engineer Company
  The 29th Signal Regiment
  The 103rd Independent Wire Company
  The 55th Fixed Radio Unit
  North China Dispatched Military Police Unit
    (1 Headquarter, 5 Military Police Units and 1 Training Unit)
  North China Indoctrination Unit
  Line of Communications Units directly assigned to North China Area Army: See Attached Table
  North China Area Army OOB Attached Table
     North China Special Guard Unit
     The 243rd Motor Transport Company
     The 244th Motor Transport Company
     The 245th Motor Transport Company
     North China Field Well Drilling Unit
     The 1st Inland Waterways Transport Unit
     The 23rd Field Duty Unit
       Commander: CO of the 23rd Field Duty Unit
       The 23rd Field Duty Unit HQ
       The 124th Specially Established Land Duty Company
       The 125th Specially Established Land Duty Company
       The 126th Specially Established Land Duty Company
     The 26th Field Duty Unit
       Commander: CO of the 26th Field Duty Unit
       The 26th Field Duty Unit HQ
       The 124th Specially Established Sea Duty Company
       The 125th Specially Established Sea Duty Company
       The 126th Specially Established Sea Duty Company
     The 4th Land Transport Unit, the 5th Division
     The 151st Line of Communications Hospital (Type "A")
     The 152nd Line of Communications Hospital (Type "A")
     The 153rd Line of Communications Hospital (Type "A")
     The 154th Line of Communications Hospital (Type "A")
     The 161st Line of Communications Hospital (Type "B")
     The 187th Line of Communications Hospital (Type "B")
     The 188th Line of Communications Hospital (Type "B")
     North China Water Supply and Purification Department
     The 20th Line of Communications Veterinary Hospital
     North China Veterinary Quarantine Station
     The 1st Tracked Vehicle Repair Unit
     North China Field Ordnance Depot
     1 Mobile Repair Section, the 16th Field Ordnance Depot
     North China Field Motor Transport Depot
     1 Mobile Repair Section, the 25th Field Motor Transport Depot
     North China Field Freight Depot
     North China Remount Department
The Appendix of North China Area Army OOB
  The Units Assigned to China Area Army Commander
   North China Infantry NCO Candidate Training Unit
   North China Intendance Department NCO Candidate Training Department
   North China Medical Department NCO Candidate Training Department
   North China Veterinary Department NCO Candidate Training Department
   Beijing Army Military Affair Department


支那派遣軍戦闘序列 China Expeditionary Army OOB

Menu

Home

© 2009-2018 MJQ
Last Update 2016/09/15